Huddle House
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantTownsend, GA

Huddle House – Townsend, GA

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Huddle House yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2201 GA 57
Townsend, GA 31331

About Huddle House

Huddle House is an American restaurant you'll find at 2201 GA 57 in Townsend, Georgia.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
2201 GA 57, Townsend, GA 31331
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Huddle House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Huddle House located?

Huddle House is located at 2201 GA 57, Townsend, GA 31331.

Does Huddle House offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Huddle House. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.